Abbey

Candidate Party Votes
AHMED Riaz Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 401
CLARKE Lesley - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 793
HARRIS Bob Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 379
KNIGHT Matt Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 105

Amersham & Chesham Bois

Candidate Party Votes
MAITLAND Jones Howard Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 411
PHILLIPS Martin Joseph - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1251
WALTERS Robin George Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 232
WEEDON Bev Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 533

Aston Clinton & Bierton

Candidate Party Votes
ABEL Martin Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 224
CHAPPLE Bill - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1048
GILPIN Jonathan Stanley Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 428
HAYWARD Nigel Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 945

Aylesbury East

Candidate Party Votes
BLOOM Jenny Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 871
GOMM Phil - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1027
MCNICKLE Roy Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 363
PATRICK Steve Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 594
TUCKER Helen Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists and Socialists Against Cuts 31

Aylesbury North

Candidate Party Votes
HUNTLEY Roger Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 616
KHAN Raj Wali - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 820
PADMORE Mike Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 510
SIMS Edward Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 493

Aylesbury North West

Candidate Party Votes
BEALL Michael Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 312
HUSSAIN Niknam Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 543
HUXLEY Andy - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 939
SUMMERS Denise Andree Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 302

Aylesbury South East

Candidate Party Votes
ADAMS Heather Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 697
CALDWELL David Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 326
PEELER Chris Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 112
ROBERTS Brian - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 994
WILLIS Mark Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 363

Aylesbury South West

Candidate Party Votes
ADAMS Brian - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 742
BATEMAN Mark Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 405
BELL Steve Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists and Socialists Against Cuts 42
ROBERTS Freda Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 689
SPROUT Sarah Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 237

Aylesbury West

Candidate Party Votes
COOPER Barry Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 702
GREENHILL Lynda Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 258
LAMBERT Steven Michael - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 921
WALLACE Heather Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 333

Beaconsfield

Candidate Party Votes
BUSBY Adrian John - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1366
GIBSON Carol Beatrice Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 299
SMITH Graham Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 590

Bernwood

Candidate Party Votes
ASTON Margaret Anne Mary - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1197
BATE William Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 591
FLOUD Roderick Castle Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 428
LYONS David Richard Michael Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 348
MELLING Bette Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 155

Booker, Cressex and Castlefield

Candidate Party Votes
HANIF Mohammed Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 848
HUSSEIN Ricki Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 131
MOHAMMED Zahir - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1413
PARKER Simon Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 222
PEARCE Brian Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 385

Buckingham East

Candidate Party Votes
COLLINS Patrick Nicholas Eric Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 449
LLOYD Richard Gordon Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 87
RUSSELL John Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 520
WHYTE Warren Michael - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 838

Buckingham West

Candidate Party Votes
FEALEY Patrick Joseph Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 884
MONGER Lucy Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 119
SEWELL Sheila Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 385
STUCHBURY Robin - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 927

Chalfont St Giles

Candidate Party Votes
BABB Steven Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 956
BOTTING Kaley Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 206
BUTCHER Timothy Richard - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1159
HUTCHINSON Peter Wilson Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 223

Chalfont St Peter

Candidate Party Votes
AGAR Stephen Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 178
MARTIN David John Francis - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1520
MEACOCK David Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 879
RAFFERTY David Ernest Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 166

Chesham

Candidate Party Votes
AMOS Reg Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 528
BHATTI Mohammad Zafir Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 756
FOLLY Phil Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 151
PIROUET Alison Margaret Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 322
SHAW Mark Wayne - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1018

Chess Valley

Candidate Party Votes
BROWN Noel Lawrence - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1165
CRAIG Robert Andrew Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 187
CROSS David Andrew Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 253
FAYYAZ Mohammad Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 378
NESS Richard Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 468

Chiltern Ridges

Candidate Party Votes
BIRCHLEY Patricia Mary - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1223
FOLLY Kate Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 249
HUNTER Barbara Ann Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 156
JUETT Ruth Helen Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 559
KEMPSON Rev. Barry Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1135

Chiltern Villages

Candidate Party Votes
LAMBOURNE Paul Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 212
LUXTON Rita Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 567
MORRIS Peter Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 227
TEESDALE Jean - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1367

Cliveden

Candidate Party Votes
DHILLON Dev - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 822
LINSDALL David Kenneth Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 157
MEMMOTT Samantha Janice Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 263
WIGHT Ken Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 778

Denham

Candidate Party Votes
FAGAN Susan Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 657
HERSCHEL Jeffrey Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 166
REED Roger - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 942

Downley

Candidate Party Votes
BROWN Matt Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 233
MALLEN Wendy - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1053
RAFIQ Mohammed Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 750
SRAO Vijay Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 427

Farnham Common and Burnham Beeches

Candidate Party Votes
HARTLEY Jane Elizabeth Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 228
HAZELL Lin - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1114
MARSHALL Paul Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 541

Flackwell Heath, Little Marlow and Marlow South East

Candidate Party Votes
BAILEY Jem Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 212
BURDEN Paul Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 186
SCOTT Tim Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 482
VICKERY Nigel Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 185
WATSON David - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1082

Gerrards Cross

Candidate Party Votes
BROWN Chris Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 586
CHAPMAN Peter Jeffrey Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 98
FAGAN John Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 302
HARDY Peter - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 881

Great Brickhill

Candidate Party Votes
BLAKE Janet Lawfer - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1406
NEWMAN Julian Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 330
SAUNDERS Ben Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1051

Great Missenden

Candidate Party Votes
BARR Christopher Peter Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 186
BROCK Sonia Elizabeth Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1151
CHENOWETH Ruth Heather Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 125
GREEN Rob Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 350
STEVENS Alan - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1243

Grendon Underwood

Candidate Party Votes
BUTLER Clare Elisabeth Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 189
DODSWORTH Joanna Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 259
FOWLER Dave Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 861
MACPHERSON Angela Ria Joyce - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1089
METHERELL Ian Patrick Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 202

Hazlemere

Candidate Party Votes
BATES Ian Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 191
GUY Wendy Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 173
MAPLETOFT Brian Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 784
WOOD Katrina - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 976

Iver

Candidate Party Votes
OXLEY Alan John Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 650
PAMMENT Adam Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 512
VIGOR-HEDDERLY Ruth - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 955

Ivinghoe

Candidate Party Votes
DAVIES Avril Cutland - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1032
GRIFFIN Nicholas Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 534
KEMPSTER Robert George Arthur Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 193
POLL Chris Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 947

Little Chalfont & Amersham Common

Candidate Party Votes
COOKE Christopher Worley Radcliffe Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 542
HARRIS John Paul Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 198
TETT Martin Anthony - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1171
WILLIAMS Richard Neil Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 289

Marlow

Candidate Party Votes
HILL Penny Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 501
INGRAM Helen Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 224
JARRETT Nicholas Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 307
SCOTT Richard - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1395

Penn Wood & Old Amersham

Candidate Party Votes
HURLEY Michael Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 744
MALLINDER Barbara Lesley Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 296
SCHOFIELD David Corsan - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1531
WERBISKI Ruth Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 219

Ridgeway East

Candidate Party Votes
CARROLL David - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1338
GARDNER Ron Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 185
HARRISON Allison Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 159
MORRIS Nick Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1040

Ridgeway West

Candidate Party Votes
CALDWELL Jo Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 135
ETHOLEN Carl - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1165
FISHER Sally Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 189
SHINGLETON Helen Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 511
SMITH Michael Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 108

Ryemead and Micklefield

Candidate Party Votes
BRADSHAW Martin Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 238
CICIN-SAIN Ivan Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 50
DAY Pauline Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 194
HARRIS Mark Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 252
WASSELL Julia - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 870

Stoke Poges and Wexham

Candidate Party Votes
DAVIS John Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 616
EGLETON Trevor - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1073
HUNTER John Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 194
WOOLLEY Chris Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 131

Stone & Waddesdon

Candidate Party Votes
BALE Mark Anthony Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 460
HARRISS Clive Burke Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 569
IRWIN Paul - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 606
VICK David Alan Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 576

Terriers and Amersham Hill

Candidate Party Votes
ADAMS Barbara Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 319
LETHEREN Valerie - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 949
MAHMOOD Chaudhry Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 222
MANOMANO Joseph Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 347

The Risboroughs

Candidate Party Votes
ABBOTT Jef Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 144
BENDYSHE-BROWN Bill - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 910
HARMSWORTH Gerald Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 63
RIXON Kate Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 580
TURNER Alan Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 770

The Wooburns, Bourne End and Hedsor

Candidate Party Votes
APPLEYARD Michael - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 979
GRADOWSKI Christina Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 209
MARTIN Joan Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 482
POLLOCK Brian Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 457

Totteridge and Bowerdean

Candidate Party Votes
DITTA Chaudhary - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 953
GREEN Tony Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 482
HUSSAIN Ghalib Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 671
WHITEHEAD Philip Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 357

Tylers Green and Loudwater

Candidate Party Votes
FERRIS Mark Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 201
POSTLES Richard Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 590
SHAKESPEARE David - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 911
SNAITH Trevor Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 392

Wendover Halton & Stoke Mandeville

Candidate Party Votes
ADAMS Chris - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1085
BOWLES Steve Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 720
HETHERINGTON Sue Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 145
MCGOLDRICK Philip Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 175
RICHARDS Chris Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 768
VERNON Peter John Ralph Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 96

West Wycombe

Candidate Party Votes
HAYDAY Darren - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 587
LUXTON Hedley Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 396
MCENNIS Ian Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 480
ORIABURE Henry Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 310
TIMBERLAKE Neil Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 167

Wing

Candidate Party Votes
COOPER Peter Aiden Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 798
GLOVER Netta - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 920
JEFFRIES John Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 550
SHERWELL Alan Neale Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 217
THWAITES John Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 191

Winslow

Candidate Party Votes
CHILVER John Robert - Winner Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 953
DAY John Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 461
HARVEY Jon Simon Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 100
HUNT Mary Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 155
MONGER Llew Bucks Free Press: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 841

click2find


About cookies

We want you to enjoy your visit to our website. That's why we use cookies to enhance your experience. By staying on our website you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about the cookies we use.

I agree